Seznam týmů

Středoškoláci A

  1. Via nox: Dominik Havel, Petr Ježek, Jan Faltejsek, Vadim Kablukov, Kateřina Charvátová (5× G B. Němcové, HK)
  2. G̰̿y̰͘ô̻h̳͠á͜v̫̚l͓̊: Filip Dráber, Vít Pískovský, Sebastian Franek, David Bayer, Sotirios Pupakis (5× G O. Havlové, Ostrava)
  3. Klub plešatých alkoholiků: Lukáš Červený, Filip Holý, Marek Cerman, Jakub Rypan, Michal Minařík (5× G, Trutnov)
  4. Gáďa a Alfa Samci: Filip Chudoba, Vít Gaďurek, Jakub Čurda, Albert Polák, Jaromír Sladkovský (5× PORG, Praha)
  5. Svoboda: Filip Zogata, Tomáš Svoboda, Ondřej Sikora, Dominik Cuber, Tomáš Fargač (5× G, Třinec)
  6. MRGAITS: Barbara Pulmannová, Sára Kuťková, Daniil Zinoviev, Tomáš Sásik, Jano Letovanec (5× G Grösslingova, Bratislava)
  7. Protoni 007: Dominik Starý, Richard Fleischhans, František Helebrand, Jonáš Vlasák (4× G, Benešov)
  8. MIDAVLEX: Darina Gešková, Vladimír Hlačina, Lea Rakšányiová, Damián Sikorski, Miroslava Masárová (5× Gymnázium M. Kukučína, Revúca)
  9. Goralia: Jaroslav Hus, Štěpán Stryja, Martin Novotný, Tomáš Kantor, Miroslav Sikora (5× G, Třinec)
  10. Vypínači Hejčín: Jiří Loun, Jáchym Bareš, Martin Repčík, Jindřich Jelínek, Miroslav Hrabal (5× G, Olomouc-Hejčín)
  11. poslední Karvinská (J)elita: Martin Golasowski, Zuzana Kozielová, Martin Tuháček, David Królikowski, Vojtěch Fryz (5× G, Karviná)
  12. Gymploidi 4.0: Jan Králíček, Tomáš Martínek, Kristián Zeman, Veronika Švubová, Lukáš Jiřiště (5× G, Děčín)
  13. Sekta otlapkávačů: Pavel Němeček, Denisa Průšová, Pavlína Kružíková, Oliver Šmakal, Sofie Schwarzová (5× Biskupské G, České Budějovice)
  14. Klub racionálního π: William Solanský, Jiří Gavenda, Ondřej Trnovec (3× G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín)
  15. Landau's Apprentices: Viktor Rosman (G, Pelhřimov), Miroslava Novoveská, Vít Beran (2× Masarykovo G, Plzeň), Karel Balej (G a SOŠ, Rokycany), Jakub Růžička (G, Nymburk)
  16. Mikulášský graviton: Ondřej Komora, Jakub Dobrý, Radek Wágner, Lukáš Vlček, Vítek Vališ (5× G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň)
  17. '); DROP TABLE Tymy;--: Tereza Novotná, Šimon Kimák, Veronika Venclová, Tereza Dobrovolná, Lukáš Mikan (5× G J. Ressela, Chrudim)
  18. Fanatická pětka: Jakub Rajnštajn, Michael Píro, Jan Vaník, Michal Jireš, Maxmilián Kocourek (5× G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn.)
  19. Vrijwilliger Regiment Presburg: Matej Šutý, Samuel Šitina, Michal Chrappa, Daniel Bobok, Michal Nedeľka (5× G Matky Alexie Bratislava)
  20. Studenti GRK: Pavel Grebennikov, Natálie Faltová, Pavel Hejčl, Patrik Novák, Aneta Kunertová (5× G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn.)
  21. Š-Kvarci: Filip Koňařík, Daniel Kvita, Leona Tomšíková, Denisa Syptáková (4× G F. Palackého, Val. Mez.)
  22. Stojí mi jedlička (na dvore): Jakub Soľus, Miloslav Cisko, Jozef Sičár, Miroslav Plavec, Matúš Semančík (5× Gymnázium Spišská Stará Ves)
  23. Dopplerovy zebry: Zdeněk Legerský, Radek Zajíček, Jaroslav Hrubý, Vojtěch Jandásek, Lucie Kunčarová (5× G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava)
  24. Achtung Wurmloch!: Ondřej Dvořák, Tadeáš Němec, Pavel Hudec, Adam Dejl, Pavlína Slavníková (5× G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha)
  25. Mimo a Riadne: Jakub Hluško, Paulína Smolárová, Jakub Pravda, Peter Ondus, Jeozef Číž (5× ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava)
  26. Tobis: Jakub Jíra, Jakub Cach, Kamil Mudruňka, Jakub Dlouhý, Tomáš Faikl (5× G Dašická, Pardubice)
  27. e^1/e: David Roubín, Veronika Roubínová, Vojtěch Müller (3× G, Kadaň)
  28. Dlouháchvíle: Martin Klekar, Zuzana Hejlová, Monika Hyláková, Jiří Hájek, Tomáš Valenta (5× G, Ústí nad Orlicí)
  29. Wigym: Anna Mařáková, Michal Matulík, Daniela Hrbáčová, Tomáš Deingruber, Mariana Ochodková (5× Wichterlovo G, Ostrava)
  30. The Scourge: Eva Kospachová, Kateřina Hofschnaidrová, Filip Hruška, Jan Došek (4× G, Brandýs n. L.)
  31. Cyklopentanoperhydrofenanthren: Jana Pekařová, Michal Mikeska (2× G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava), Alexandr Jankov, Radan Vincenec, Tomáš Dulava (3× Matiční G, Ostrava)
  32. Pozitróny: Matúš Kopunec, Marek Kadlečík, Mikuláš Mikula, Martin Babača, Róbert Jurčo (5× G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín)
  33. Katkastic: Katarína Dančejová, Sára Belejová, Katarína Skopalová, Kristián Šalata (4× G, P. Horova, Michalovce), Katarína Častulíková (1. súkromné G v Bratislave)
  34. Vysokotatranská inteligencia: Ivan Hudák (ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš), Filip Geib, Maximilián Molnár (2× G M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš)
  35. DreamTeam: Juraj Vasek, Tomáš Červeň (2× G V. P. Tótha, Martin), Šimon Pajger (G Veľká okružná, Žilina), Jonáš Dujava (SPŠ elektrotechnická, Prešov), Marek Jankola (G M. Hattalu, Trstená)
  36. Discoverers: Erik Zelenčík, Martina Úreková, Benjamín Toporka (3× G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen)
  37. Šťouralové: Aneta Němcová, Martin Chladil, Andrea Dvořáčková, Roman Ondráček (4× G, Boskovice)
  38. tygříci: Marek Krejčiřík, Anna Kučerová, Radek Peloušek, Kateřina Buchtová, Zdeněk Toufar (5× G, Slovanské náměstí, Brno)
  39. Cornuova spirála: Kateřina Bouchalová, Filip Bartoš, Ondřej Krabec, Josef Štefl, Šimon Karch (5× G Komenského, Havířov)
  40. Higgsovi bosoni: Jakub Suchánek (G Opatov, Praha), Jindřich Dušek, Ondřej Tkaczyszyn (2× G Jana Keplera, Praha), Jiří Löffelmann (G, Litoměřická, Praha), Ondřej Buček (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše)
  41. Kafeťáci: Jakub Domes (Mendlovo G, Opava), Jaroslav Paidar (SPŠ Masarykova, Liberec), Soňa Burešová (G J. Heyrovského, Praha), Adéla Foglarová, Anežka Trojanová (2× G, Špitálská, Praha)
  42. GJH A: Matej Parada, Dávid Mišiak, Pavol Kebis, Filip Čermák, Veronika Rečková (5× G Jura Hronca, Bratislava)
  43. Lední medvěd na poušti: David Slavíček, Tereza Polanská, Eliška Freibergerová, Tomáš Novotný, Ema Cetkovská (5× G, Brno-Řečkovice)

Středoškoláci B

  1. Hawkingovo záření: Josef Minařík, Viktor Materna, Lubor Čech, Jiří Vala, Václav Zvoníček (5× G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše)
  2. CasioCrew: Lucie Habiňáková, Veronika Dibelková, Ondřej Černohorský, Kristýna Nepovímová, Pavel Mikan (5× G J. Ressela, Chrudim)
  3. Team 42: Ondřej Bašanda, Jan Němec, Ota Michálek, Kateřina Kopecká, David Šilhán (5× G O. Havlové, Ostrava)
  4. Název neuveden: Jaroslav Frühauf, Zdeněk Vostřel, Ngoc Hung Hoang, Hung Do, Petr Zahradník (5× G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L.)
  5. Želvy: Daniel Morawiec, Tomáš Vitámvás, Jan Urner, Adam Siuda, Kristián Kalianko (5× G, Karviná)
  6. SATANOVO DRUŽSTVO: Jan Havel, Adam Wagner, Jaroslav Konečný, Filip Drábek, Lukáš Kubík (5× G, Čelákovice)
  7. Canés Vénantés: Jakub Urban, Štěpán Pikna, Jan Kulhánek, Václav Škarda, Michael Foltýn (5× Biskupské G, Brno)
  8. Waffen FY: Karel Lysý, Hynek Steinmetz, Petr Linhart, Jan Licek, Veronika Nováková (5× G J. Ressela, Chrudim)
  9. Eta Delphini: Jaroslav Hořák, Martin Stárek, Daniela Opočenská (3× G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec)
  10. Temná složka síly: Josef Kutlvašr, Tomáš Růžek, Ladislav Trnka, Ivana Horáčková, Petr Tomášek (5× G, Havlíčkův Brod)
  11. Babiš je zloděj: Kateřina Karbusová, Vít Neužil, Martin Bican, Jakub Linzmajer, Pavel Ludačka (5× G, Prachatice)
  12. sin(x)=x: Dominik Bém, Jiří Zelenka, Borek Požár, Radek Jirásek (4× G Z. Wintra, Rakovník)
  13. SGO: David Stankoci, Lenka Hájková, Jakub Smolka, Milan Tichavský, Jan Mikulík (5× Slezské G, Opava)
  14. Paraphysics: Eliáš El Frem, Oliver Kvapil, Jakub Dúha, Václav Kotora, Martin Pich (5× G V. Hlavatého, Louny)
  15. Omikron: Štěpán Kočárek, Martin Nechvátal, Václav Klouda, Omar Al Oukla, Vojta Chochola (5× G Botičská, Praha)
  16. extra chromosome power: Jan Uhlík, Marek Vítek, Jan Minařík, Ondřej Daněk (4× G Botičská, Praha)
  17. Mickeyho klubík: Petr Slatinský, Jan Vysloužil, Vojtěch Cuberek, Jindřich Bělka, Vojtěch Molin (5× G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava)
  18. Na párek a dom: Jaroslav Hradil, Denisa Chytilová, Vítek Horčička, Jana Pallová (4× G J. Škody, Přerov)
  19. Myški: Adam Hlas, Vojtěch Nováček, Josef Hladil, Adam Blažek, Vojtěch Breník (5× G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň)
  20. つ ◕_◕ ༽つ DIRETIDE つ ◕_◕ ༽つ: Martin Orság, Vojtěch Drábek, Pavel Kinc, Luboš Bartík, Pavel Oujeský (5× G a SOŠZE, Vyškov)
  21. Rozkręceni fizycy: Jakub Cieslar, Sebastian Holesz, Jakub Michalski, Martin Buzek (4× G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín)
  22. Züoo!: Daniel Fišer, Petr Lisník, Daniel Pindur, Rostislav Berezjuk, Gabriela Diasová (5× G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek)
  23. GČL2: Anna Kučerová, Petr Kaiser, Dominik Izák Exner, Andrea Bínová, Jan Plíhal (5× G, Česká Lípa)
  24. Ňáký cool název: Jan Klivan, Viktor Soukup, Tomáš Drobil, Vojtěch Novák, Václav Steinhauser (5× G Dačice)
  25. Fyčusové: Josef Martínek, Martin Pinkas, Kryštof Veřtát, Tomáš Čížek, Marek Bedřich (5× G, Pelhřimov)
  26. Posledníchvíle: Adam Kraj, Šimon Tesař, Vojtěch Velínský (3× G, Ústí nad Orlicí)
  27. Abakus: Monika Kotyková, Pavlína Marková, Klára Kotyková (3× G, Nová Paka)
  28. Jana a 4 Líní Septimáni: Vojtěch Brejtr, Michal Matoulek, David Lukášek, Tomáš Kubíček, Jana Možíšová (5× Jiráskovo G, Náchod)
  29. Havíři: Lukáš Havelka, Tomáš Brázda, Jiří Boháček (3× BG, Žďár nad Sázavou)
  30. White hole: Jana Kvapilová, Martin Kolář, Josef Kořenek, Vratislav Besta, Marie Princová (5× G, Olomouc-Hejčín)
  31. Left as an exercise: Vojtěch Klimeš (G, Třeboň)
  32. Princezné: Adam Zeman, Pavol Margitfalvi, Michaela Jurkovičová, Samuel Škoda, Michal Mráz (5× G Jura Hronca, Bratislava)
  33. Wibbly Wobbly Teamey Wimey: Jana Tutková, Juliána Javorská, Alexandra Behunčíková, Matej Berešík (4× G, P. Horova, Michalovce)
  34. Šamani: Filip Novotný (G Jihlava), Ronald Doboš, Jakub Pohly, Samuel Amrich, Maroš Bratko (4× G Poštová, Košice)
  35. Pomaranče: Maroš Studenič, Radovan Vaško, Filip Bartek, Vladimir Vozár (4× G Jura Hronca, Bratislava)
  36. Kaštani: Filip Hrdina, Anna Motlová, Tomáš Sourada, David Beneš, Tomáš Strnad (5× G, Žamberk)
  37. Mikuláši: Frank Bartoš, Tim Anderle (2× G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice), Martin Hubata, Vít Vokroj, Petra Plachá (3× G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň)
  38. BrainPower: Michal Jůza, Jan Cháb, Patrik Polach, Kristián Matuštík (4× G, Benešov), Přemysl Pilař (G, Přípotoční, Praha)
  39. GJH B: Patrik Drozdík, Adam Šánta, Tereza Prokopová, Bohdan Jóža (4× G Jura Hronca, Bratislava)
  40. Čáslaváci: Michal Holec, Daniel Pitoňák, Michael Šulc (3× G a SOŠP, Čáslav)
  41. !Drago: Dominik Kopčak, Timotej Župina, Martin Melicher, Dávid Šatala, Michaela Bobeničová (5× G Poštová, Košice)

Středoškoláci C

  1. Holub pitomý: Marco Souza de Joode (G Nad Štolou, Praha), Kateřina Rosická (G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora), Pavla Rudolfová (G, Vídeňská, Brno), Martina Daňková (Klasické a španělské G, Brno), Robert Gemrot (G Komenského, Havířov)
  2. Fabule: Karolína Bartošová, Vít Šebestík, Kateřina Procházková, Dung Ngoc Tran, Renata Mařáková (5× G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava)
  3. Garfield: Jan Pijálek, Adam Radikovský, Max Pehr, Barbora Dobiášová, Tomáš Studnička (5× G, Čelákovice)
  4. EDÍQ TEAM: Eduard Pitka, Karolína Drmotová, Filip Bartoš, Martina Nohejlová, Jiří Chroust (5× G, Čelákovice)
  5. LA gvoz: Lucie Smyčková, Alice Mrázková (2× G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava)
  6. Elita národa: Adrian Oliva, Jakub Charvot, Adam Gabzdyl (3× G, Karviná)
  7. pozitron: Lukáš Wendzel (ZŠ nám. T.G.M., Frýdlant n. Ost.)
  8. Trzyniec: Lukáš Míra, Tomáš Laba, Lukáš Tomoszek, Daniel Martynek, Martin Dinh (5× G, Třinec)
  9. Déčkoví: Jan Ježek, Ben Nathanael Klus, Kristýna Lasotová, Jakub Lasota, Samuel Klus (5× G, Třinec)
  10. Vel(k)ocity: Amálie Dostalíková, Tadeáš Böhm, Darian Poljak, Vít Ulehla, Martin Koňařík (5× G J. Škody, Přerov)
  11. SxB BiGy: Marek Duchaň, Adam Janík, Tomáš Bargel, Eva Vochozková (4× Biskupské G, Brno)
  12. Mohykáni: Kryštof Popela, Ondřej Kubánek, Petr Tůma (3× G, Benešov)
  13. Chupacabras: Dominik Brázdil, Ondřej Batůšek, Filip Zeman, Přemysl Pachl, Matyáš Brandstetter (5× Biskupské G, Brno)
  14. 183 cm 203 IQ 23 cm: Adam Škvrna, Vojtěch Špaček, Filip Tedenac, Vojtěch Žíla, Václav Valenta (5× Biskupské G, Brno)
  15. Hyperkrychle: Klára Předotová (G Botičská, Praha), Ondřej Gonzor, František Kmječ, Tomáš Tollinger, Vojtěch Káně (4× G, Brandýs n. L.)
  16. TRTMH: Michael Uiberlay, Tomáš Salavec, Radovan Picek, Jan Pospíšil, Tomáš Pokorný (5× BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové)
  17. #To je na vás. :]》: Anna Chvojková, Richard Veselý, Jiří Janoušek, Vojtěch Brož, Matouš Blažek (5× G, Budějovická, Praha)
  18. Tým UVD: Roman Vencl, Miroslav Boštík, Štěpánka Beránková, Ondřej Fiala, Vojtěch Brandejs (5× G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn.)
  19. GROPL: Filip Miškařík, Jonáš Stoilov, Anna Musilová, Veronika Šritterová (4× PORG, Praha)
  20. Kratochvíle: Vojtěch Holásek (ZŠ T. G. Masaryka Klášterec nad ), Damián Přibil, Martina Lehká, Jakub Marek, Klára Hortlíková (4× G, Ústí nad Orlicí)
  21. Gymnázium Karviná: Jakub Walica, Sylva Friedlová, Jiří Szotkowski, Adam Mahdal, Karel Široký (5× G, Karviná)
  22. (j)elita z gymplu: Petra Čermáková, Filip Novák, Tomáš Krsek, Martin Buločkin, Veronika Šklíbová (5× G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn.)
  23. Spooky 4: Jaroslav Prílepok, Tatiana Pavolková, Miroslava Povalová, Róbert Zvara (4× G, Dolný Kubín)
  24. Já bytí absolutno: Jakub Dřevo, Vít Gardoň, Karel Kraus, Adam Karas, Václav Bašus (5× G Legionářů, Příbram)
  25. ZeptejSeAnety: Aneta Vacková, Jiří Moc, Benjamin Sichrovský, Matyáš Háze, Jakub Ježek (5× Jiráskovo G, Náchod)
  26. GČL1: Libor Šabaka, Jan Kováč, Matěj Lang, Jan Rychtera, Richard Šulc (5× G, Česká Lípa)
  27. Dašák: Matěj Formánek, Petr Král, Matěj Prokop, Lukáš Nejezchleb, Petr Filip (5× G Dašická, Pardubice)
  28. Kvinty: Petr Kavička, Mikuláš Sedlák, Štěpán Hortlík, Ondřej Štorek, Karel Mudruňka (5× G Dašická, Pardubice)
  29. SDMR: Martin Vozák, Radek Novosad, Daniela Kramolišová, Soňa Curylová (4× G F. Palackého, Val. Mez.)
  30. JGN 1: Martin Uždil, Jan Pikman, Radek Jansa, Kamila Šimková, Štěpán Filip (5× Jiráskovo G, Náchod)
  31. Schrödingerové mačky: Jana Mečiarová, Samuel Kozák, Kristína Coričová, Tomáš Čigáš, Paulína Paľová (5× G, P. Horova, Michalovce)
  32. Slniečkari: Marcel Polák, Martin Murga, Adam Kostovčík, Róbert Pirč (4× G, P. Horova, Michalovce)
  33. Koeficient 0,8: Peter Kochelka, Aleš Sršeň, Richard Schwarz, Jakub Kliment, Tomáš Hulla (5× G Tajovského, B. Bystrica)
  34. Jsme jen čtyři: Jan Kaifer, Viktor Fukala, Ondřej Fanta, Štěpán Svatý (4× G Jana Keplera, Praha)
  35. Prirodovedci: Lenka Urbanová, Samuel Mikloš, Lucia Gajdošová, Viktoria Doliničová, Lukáš Lechman (5× G, P. Horova, Michalovce)
  36. Limitne k úspechu: Marián Kravec, Dominika Jusková, Matúš Jurko, Marek Ihnát, Tomáš Ondo (5× G, P. Horova, Michalovce)
  37. CPU Guardians: Martin Pavelka, Krištof Koško, Michal Kornúc, Lukáš Bátora, Adrián Bindas (5× G, P. Horova, Michalovce)
  38. Voko: Ondřej Brdečko (Biskupské G, Brno)
  39. Sem napište název: Josef Antes, Daniel Staník, Karolína Melovská, Jan Poštulka, Vrzal Vojtěch (5× G Uničov)
  40. Gymšpiťácká elita: Vojtěch Žák, Lucie Vomelová, David Kománek, Patrik Chajda, Jan Piroutek (5× G, Špitálská, Praha)
  41. LAMB SAUCE: Vaclav Kucera, Filip Jagos, Lubomír Pár (3× Biskupské G, Brno)
  42. Havelkovo učni: Jonáš Havelka, Adam Jirák, Matouš Vondrášek, Jakub Ambroz, Tereza Mazalovská (5× G Jírovcova, České Budějovice)
  43. GJH C: Adrian Beňo, Lucia Krajčoviechová, Karin Demková, Richard Rippel, Katarína Osvaldová (5× G Jura Hronca, Bratislava)
  44. humanitne vedy nie su vedy: Lukáš Pleva, Peter Kravár, Matej Urban, Adam Chalupek, Matúš Zelko (5× G Grösslingova, Bratislava)
  45. P ≠ NP: David Belobrad, Oliver Sihlovec, Marko Čechovič, Valter Cingel, Michal Farnbauer (5× G Grösslingova, Bratislava)
  46. Gymádci: Jakub Petrášek, Martina Němcová, Karel Černý, Ondřej Haluza, Lukáš Zámečník (5× G, Děčín)
  47. Jazyčníci z 1.C: Antónia Stretavská, Oliver Šandor, Frederik Daňko, Alexandra Semjanová, Lucia Širochmanová (5× G, P. Horova, Michalovce)
  48. 1.A: Martin Bucko, Matúš Papšo, Jozef Csipes, Radka Bírová (4× G Grösslingova, Bratislava)

Zahraniční SŠ

  1. Jungle King: Siddharth Tiwary (Lakshmipat Singhania Academy, IN)
  2. Resonance: Aleksandar Ivanov, Stefani Petrova, Angela Toseska, Trajce Bojadziev, Martin Ristovski (5× Yahya Kemal College, Macedonia)
  3. Young Physicist: Ariel Estanek (Colégio Naval, Brazil)
  4. SuperPentaPhosphate: Niranjan Herwadkar, Ashay Veer, Samar Jain, Harshavardhan Baheti, Yash Shah (5× Ratanbai Walbai Jr Col of Sc, IN)
  5. team 1: Tuấn Anh Trần (HNUE High School, Vietnam)
  6. KroNko1808: Tien Nhu (HNUE High School, Vietnam)
  7. 10KC5: Ngoc Thien Phuc Nguyen, Khanh Nam Tra, Tai Tue Nguyen, Minh Triet Ha (4× HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni.)
  8. ORIZONT: Frija Marius, Purice Vladimir, Mocreac Valerian, Telescu Marcel, Purice Victor (5× Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova)
  9. princezarzees5075@gmail.com: Zarzees Zarzees (Notre Dame College, Dhaka)
  10. PhysTeam: Sidhant Rastogi (Morris Hills High School, USA)
  11. FisixIsFun: William Guo (BASIS Tucson North, USA)
  12. DogsRGreat: Billy Joe, Kevin Jiang (2× ESFCEX, Brazil)
  13. Resistance is futile: Milena Dile, Aleksandrs Mirolubovs, Pavels Scurovsky, Anna Maculevica, Zlata Potilicina (5× Riga Classical Gymnasium)
  14. GAFL: Hyunjin Jang, Yuju Park, Sangwon Kim, Hyeonhak Lee, Youngmoo Kim (5× GAFL, South Korea)
  15. ELEET1337: Aleksandrs Kurtišs, Akims Parahins, Ignats Gorodnijs, Aleksandrs Atamaņenko, Jevgeņijs Kostrickis (5× Riga Sec. Sch. No. 13, Latvia)
  16. Cold Fusion: Kristers Kokars, Emīls Liedskalniņš, Mārtiņš Klevs, Igors Riekstiņš, Roberts Andžāns (5× Aizkraukles vidusskola, Latvia)
  17. Pt Au: Harijs Bass, Aleksejs Naumovs, Marija Malinovska, Dmitrijs Denisovs, Nikita Tolochkov (5× Riga Sec. Sch. No. 13, Latvia)
  18. the CATALYST: Ryan Wong, Zizai Cui, Shuwei Wang, Hexiang Chang, Yulong Guo (5× Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore)
  19. Maxwell’s Demons: Darren Corapcioglu, Sreya Vangara, Devin Hoover, Vincent Bian, Mitchell Fream (5× Poolesville HS, USA)
  20. WWP South: Shannon Weng, Daniel Cheng, Tai Wai Hu, David Xiong, Vishal Raman (5× WW-P HS South, Windsor)
  21. ROCKET: Ha Hoang Son, Tung Le Duong, Hieu Nguyen Minh, Duyen Tran Ngoc Mai, Phong Dang Quoc (5× Son Tay High School, Vietnam)
  22. iloveassaf: Subhash Kantemneni, Johnathan Hung, Tony Li, Michael Cevallos, Yuru Niu (5× Suncoast Community School, USA)
  23. the basket weavers: Aditya Rao, Colman Yan, Amelia Adcroft, Atharv Oak (4× WW-P HS South, Windsor)
  24. ThrockMeNewton: Carol Hou, Nishaad Khedkar, Jonathan Szeto, Saikat Das, Joshua Sodicoff (5× Cherry Hill HS East, USA)
  25. 10A1 Physics: Trung Hiếu Nguyễn, Sơn Vũ Nam, Bình Trương, Trí Trần, Định Đặng (5× HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN)
  26. Spiny Spider Crab: Alejandro Zapata, Jaime de la Peña, Iñigo Ríos, Jose Antonio Guzman Funck, Jacobo Vila (5× Col. Retamar, Spain)
  27. 3Ment: Otilia Don, Sabina Tontici, Daniel Siretanu (3× Liceul Teor. ”Orizont”, Moldova)
  28. Physics Corner: Mark Etman, Tom Andrews, Rhys Duggan, Fernando Almansa, Tim Hoving (5× Tonbridge School, England)
  29. Exactly Five Newtons of Force: Matěj Krátký (PORG, Praha), Alex Zhou, Margaret Broyles, Eden Li, Ivana Kramarevsky (4× Breck School, USA)
  30. Destroyers: Estere Stūre, Veronika Putrenkova, Ralfs Grickevičs, Viesturs Gedvils, Tīna Zoldnere (5× Jelgavas Spīdolas ģim., Latvia)
  31. AoP-VN 1: Trần Tố Nữ Bùi, Trúc Mai Nguyễn Thị, Thành Võ Hiệp (3× Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam)
  32. CRLS Physics: Alyssa Filerman, Talia Spitz, Jim Howe, Ted Heitzmann, Shuvom Sadhuka (5× Cam. Rindge and Latin Sch., USA)
  33. AoP-VN 2: Minh Quân Đỗ, Thành Minh Nguyễn (2× Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam), Linh Anh Đặng (Le Trung Kien, Vietnam)
  34. The Quintuplets: Jimmy Zhu, Anna Zhao, Katherine Lang, Chris Jackson, Thomas Baker (5× Lambert High School, USA)
  35. nerdherd: Olga Kurilova, Fangyi Zhou (2× Headington School, Oxford)
  36. Traffic Jam: Anete Valnere, Gustavs Mežciems, Anne Kāknēna, Agate Elza Popēna, Edgars Gaisiņš (5× Riga State Gym. No.1, Latvia)
  37. Carmel CornSUPERSTARs 玉米超級明星: Joseph Heerens, Satvik Kumar, Parker Jou, Anthony Ou, Rithwik Palivela (5× Carmel HS, USA)
  38. SupportOurChairmanDu: Akio Fujita, Jerry Wang, Christopher Zou, Jimmy Liu, James Yin (5× Carmel HS, USA)
  39. La Casta ™: Marco Ambrosini (Liceo Plinio Seniore, Italy), Filippo Bigi (A. Zanelli institute, Italia), Alessandro Seccarelli (Liceo Alessi, Italia), Flavio Salvati (IIS Leonardo da Vinci, Italia), Matteo Dell'Acqua (Galileo Galilei, Italia)
  40. Polhem NA17Lurv: Gustav Sjövall, Joel Wall, Haldo Ryberg, Adriel Kajic, Hilding Frännhag (5× Polhemskolan, Sweden)
  41. desjatkateam: Aleksejs Rogožņikovs, Ņikita Katilis (2× Riga Sec. Sch. No. 13, Latvia), Dmitrijs Jekimovs, Ņikita Gaļilejevs, Darja Fiļipova (3× Riga Sec. Sch. No. 10, Latvia)
  42. %usernames'%: Artom Ezhikeev, Nikita Tetenkov, Egor Razumilov, Andrey Demkin, Igor Litvinenko (5× Liceum N1, Russia)
  43. Modus Tollens: Arvid Steen, Gustav Klotz, Axel Lokrantz, Johanna Lidholm, Daniel Carlström Schad (5× Polhemskolan, Sweden)
  44. H+: Kabir Kumar (SJP Catholic School)
  45. Bridge Physicists: Ernest Wong, Jonathan Lee, Henry Weston, Cody Mok, John Jung (5× Tonbridge School, England)
  46. Psychopath: Zhiting Mei (Hangzhou Foreign Lang. S., China)
  47. Dok Sjever przi Popa izdrzi: Admir Papic, Lejla Hrustemovic, Medina Dugonjic (3× International School of Sarajevo), Edo Fejzic, Imran Adilovic (2× Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH)
  48. Liepājas fiziķi: Eduards Spāģis, Lūkass Teofils Valcis, Valts Urbanovičs (3× Liepājas valsts 1.ģim., Latvia)
  49. 4BD1: Justin Leung, Zurab Charkviani, Matthew Barker, Andrew Ng, Max Lambert (5× Tonbridge School, England)
  50. Radley College 61 2nd Team: John Fu, Dominic Woolf, Oliver Skelley, Christoph Wallendahl, Sangyeon Kim (5× Radley College, UK)
  51. Radley College 61 1st Team: Matija Conic, Usman Ladan, Ollie Brown, James O'Leary, Sheppard Li (5× Radley College, UK)
  52. Kaktus: Dawid Lentka, Nina Ulicka, Małgorzata Karło, Paulina Rudzińska, Marta Hrycyna (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  53. 3F2S: Karol Sawicki, Grzegorz Selewski, Paweł Religa, Jakub Naskręski (4× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  54. Physics Destroyers: Anastasia Guenova (133 HS Alexandar A. S. P., Bulga)
  55. Das Klo: Margulan Ismoldaev, Tsvetoslav Mavrodiev (2× H. S. of Mat. and Nat. Sci., BG)
  56. Radley College 62 2nd Team: Bill Davis, Yang Yi Hew, Henry McCoy, Allen Cheng, Will Batchelor (5× Radley College, UK)
  57. Tesla: Kevin Zhang, Yury Sudzilouski, Rashida Hakim, Vedantha Venkatapathy (4× Tesla STEM High School, USA)
  58. SCI-TECH: Alkin Kaz, Yunus Emre Parmaksız (2× Bahcesehir HS for Sci & Tech, TR)
  59. McFeasy: Mateusz Czapski, Jakub Sumionka, Michał Andrysiak, Krzysztof Rydel, Anna Wardowska (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  60. @Valmiera_2: Aleksandrs Madijarovs, Deniss Zeicmanis, Anastasija Mamedbekova, Edvards Kovalenko, Arturs Pushko (5× Valmiera SS No. 2, Lithuania)
  61. Zagro z Fizyki: Gabi Zemlis, Agata Wilde, Kacper Patoka, Aniela Brzezińska, Wojtek Adrych (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  62. LSTS: Hoa Nguyen, Thuan Than, Khoi Nguyen, Hieu Le, Long Doan (5× Lawrence S. Ting Sch., Vietnam)
  63. LSTS 2: An Tran, Quang Nguyen (2× Lawrence S. Ting Sch., Vietnam)
  64. Bežigrad: Andraž Jelinčič, Natan Dominko Kobilca, Luka Školč, Zala Potočnik, Marko Čmrlec (5× Gimnazija Bežigrad, Slovenia)
  65. Lipczaki P.J.D.I.A: Dominik Belgrau, Łalid El-Ali, Filip Szpilewski, Paweł Śliwiński, Julia Liszewska (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  66. Rainbow Unicorns <3: Hubert Barski, Natalia Brzózka, Łukasz Panikowski, Bogna Gondek, Maciej Tyszka (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  67. Bardo shquad: Dorota Kiżewska, Agnieszka Witkowska, Weronika Grybek, Aleksandra Okrój, Zuzanna Dagiel (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  68. Hugo wraca do polsatu: Jerzy Wąsikowski, Krzysztof Kotłowski, Kacper Goździelewski, Adam Furche, Konrad tremielewski (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  69. Street Soldiers: Dawid Siarczyński, Stanisław Kozłowski, Dominik Mikołajczewski, Staś Okoński, Jędrzej Szymaniak (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  70. Dzikie węże: Jakub Prusaczyk, Michał Januszkiewicz, Jędrzej Koralewski, Adrian Raulin, Mateusz Turzyński (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  71. Isaac Fewton: Maciej Marko, Marcel Bieniek, Jacek Łyskawa, Szymon Witkowski (4× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  72. The (trig) Identity Thieves: Gianmarco Luppi, Austin Harris, Leon Galli, Damon Falck, Thalia Seale (5× Highgate School, London, UK)
  73. Vrli Zeničani: Adis Panjević, Ahmed Čalkić (2× Prva gimnazija u Zenici, BA), Abdullah Dizdarević, Lamija Biogradlija, Mirza Mešić (3× International HS of Zenica, BiH)
  74. Fizika bar Arđelini: Muhamed Sokolović, Haris Popovac, Nola Šegalo (3× International School of Sarajevo), Davor Bokan (Treća G Sarajevo, BiH), Irfan Durmić (KŠC Sv. Josip Sarajevo, BiH)
  75. 11 Mechanic CADC: Mangu Paul, Tartacuta Bengi, Radu Petrica, Maftei Alin, Serban Adrian (5× Colegiul Agricol "D. C.", RO)
  76. Międzywymiarowa Funkcja K: Jan Adamski, Weronika Pierścionek (2× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  77. Dobytek a čtyři pastýři: Luka Govedič, Vid Homšak, Nino Cajnkar, Ana Časar, Urban Duh (5× II. gimnazija Maribor, Slovenia)
  78. CTG Paradox: Saadman Sakib (Notre Dame College, Dhaka), Md. Ijtihad Abtahi (Chittagong College, Bangladesh)
  79. "Adam Sandler Movie": Farah Nafi Hesham, David Ivaniš, Lamija Ibrahimpašić, Ema Selimović, Rijalda Crnkić (5× JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH)
  80. ASGAP vs the Forces of SI: Anton Kutlin, Kirill Karpov, Arseny Sorokin, Nikolay Kalinin, Dmitry Yasnov (5× UNN, Russia)
  81. Miedzywymiarowa F. Kwadratowa: Jan Adamski, Weronika Pierścionek, Szczepan Chojnowski, Anna Pastuszko, Tomasz Paprocki (5× II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  82. Industry Chicken: Đức Phạm Anh, Quý Võ Ming, Huy Lò Tuấn, Thắm Bùi Thị, Long Nguyễn Ngọc (5× Lam Ha High School, Vietnam)
  83. Noob: Nhan Nguyen Tien, Huy Nguyen To Vinh, Thanh Tran Quang, Huy Tran Duc, Tung Tran Xuan (5× Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam)
  84. alphathetaepsilon: Egemen Bostan (The Koç School, Turkey)
  85. α: Emīls Vīgants, Kārlis Valainis, Gatis Suliņš, Mārtiņš Robežnieks, Ivars Bleidelis (5× Jelgavas Spīdolas ģim., Latvia)
  86. Autsajderi: Maida Štulanović, Sara-Medina Šehović, Muhamed Sinanović, Amer Bešo, Nedim Balihodžić (5× Sarajevo kol. – Ilidža k., BiH)
  87. Quantum Mysticism: Alina Bondarenko, Dmitrijs Ciruks, Anastasija Kikase, Karīna Čerņika, Daniels Ļannijs (5× Riga Sec. Sch. No. 10, Latvia)
  88. HMN: Mai Nguyễn (Son Tay High School, Vietnam), Hưng Lê (HS for Gifted,Hanoi U of Sci, VN)
  89. exy PeopleS: Aleksejs Jekimovs, Kristiāns Križmanis, Artem Ubaidullaev, Agnis Salmiņš, Ivars Dille (5× Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV)
  90. Ferrum: Miłosz Kasak (XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL)
  91. Unsalted: Minh Trần Quang (Lương Văn Chánh HS, Vietnam), Quang Anh Nguyễn, Thiện Nguyễn Ngọc (2× Le Quy Don Gifted HS, Vietnam), Tuấn Phong Ôn (Lê Hồng Phong HS, Vietnam), Công Phạm Xuân (Kiến An HS, Hải Phòng, Vietnam)
  92. Eli The Paziz: Raz Ashboren, Daniel Nukrai, Yonatan Eyal, Maor Gigi, Ziv Kohn (5× HEMDA, Israel)
  93. Pink Unicorns: Leila Charchafche, Daria Martynova, Sixten Rosager, Freja Johansson (4× Polhemskolan, Sweden)
  94. Super Nova: Martin Persson, Lucas Ulvinius (2× Polhemskolan, Sweden)
  95. CAPARA: Hassoun Yonatan, Beiruti Maor, Rovnick Liad, Gliksman Yael (4× HEMDA, Israel)
  96. Calcium: Mikołaj Flis, Kaja Górska, Arkadiusz Baranowski, Krzysztof Hajderek, Jakub Borowski (5× XX LO im. Z. Herberta, PL)
  97. JWJ Greenwood: Won Jun Jang (Greenwood Laboratory School, USA), Joon Choi (Singapore American School, SG)
  98. Turnips: Kevin Chen, Benjamin Molnar, Mani Pabba, Dhruv Maniktala, Samuel Zhou (5× Poolesville HS, USA)
  99. Radley College 62 1st Team: Benedict Yorston, Matthew Moffat, Isaac Turner, Thomas Foster-Brown, Lucas Sopher (5× Radley College, UK)
  100. Polhem A: Martin Lofstrom, Elvira Moberg, Paulina Ibek, Måns Hemberg, Raffay Abrar (5× Polhemskolan, Sweden)
  101. Polhem 1: Linnea Mork, Simon Ljungbeck, Linnea Olsson, Emelie Sandved, Saga Hansson (5× Polhemskolan, Sweden)
  102. Polhem alpha: Eric Kull, Oskar Bolinder, Joakim Dworak, Victor Sundahl, Linn Enroth (5× Polhemskolan, Sweden)
  103. Watt Power: Brian Choi, Rahul Duggi, Hemit Shah, Aradhya Bansal, Jai Somaiya (5× Henry Wise Wood HS, Canada)

Open

  1. L1F3L3$$ M3M3R$: Abrar Faiyaz Chowdhury, Redwan Islam, Md. Sayed Rahman, Wasim Kamal Emon, Rakibul Islam (5× Shahjalal Uni. of Sci&Tech, BD)
  2. Shut Up and Calculate: Jonah Simpson (University of Toronto), Junkai Dong (Cornell University), David FitzPatrick (Princeton University), Yantian Zhang, Zihao Qi (2× Caltech, USA)
  3. Lenny Susskind's crew: Yihui Quek, Stanislav Fořt (2× Stanford University, USA)
  4. Švábíci: Michaela Kučerová (G, Roudnice nad Labem), Jiří Müller, Erik Borňás, Jakub Hejhal (3× MFF UK)
  5. NotParticipating: Monty Panesar (not a student)
  6. Magic: Anežka Doležalová, Pavel Kycl, Jan Koupil, Vladimír Vícha, Jana Herudková (5× G Dašická, Pardubice)
  7. ὅπερ ἔδει δεῖξαι: Ondřej Zelenka, Lukáš Folwarczný, Ondřej Bouchala (3× MFF UK)
  8. KHTN LEGEND: Cuong Le, Ky Nguyen, Dat Nguyen, Linh Tran, Ha Phan (5× HCMUS, Vietnam)
  9. VNNES: Trung Hồ, Duy Phạm, Tuấn Kiều, Thông Lê, Vy Nguyễn (5× HCMUS, Vietnam)
  10. VNNES BLUE NUCLEAR: Ngọc Thiện Hoàng Vương, Tiến Thái hoàng, Quỳnh Như Đinh Thị, Tình Nguyễn Văn, Thanh Tuyền Thái Thị (5× HCMUS, Vietnam)
  11. Ljuti Krajišnici & Tuzlook: Dinno Koluh (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo), Dino Mustafić, Tarik Ibrahimpašić (2× Internacionalni Burč Uni., B&H)
  12. VNNES_FANCY: Anh Tran, Phung Nguyen, Dang Nguyen, Vinh Nguyen, Hien Nguyen (5× HCMUS, Vietnam)
  13. FtáKopySk -fks.sk: Dušan Kavický, Matej Badin, Filip Kubina (3× FMFI UK Bratislava), Jakub Cimerman (FJFI ČVUT), Michal Hledík (IST, Austria)
  14. Aimee's team: Declan Morbey, Max Gisborne, Laurence Bowes, Rafał Gajewski, Marek Rychetský (5× Swansea University, UK)
  15. Delta Force: Rakesh Bal, Subhrajeet Panda, Samanway Sadhu, Vinit Singh, Siddharth Das (5× IIT Kharagpur, India)
  16. Vyzývací tým GFMP: Jan Fátor, Pavla Šmídová, František Štěpánek (3× G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn.), Martin Locker (VOŠ a SPŠ Rychnov nad Kněžnou), Karolína Štěpánková (UHK)
  17. Quick Maths: Jan Priessnitz (G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše), Filip Bialas, David Vokrouhlický, Martin Štyks (3× MFF UK), Daniel Pajer (Imperial College London)
  18. Os Táquions de Lattes: Kevin Felipe Kühl Oliveira, Luis Rodrigo Torres Neves, Leonardo Henrique Martins Florentino, Giuliano Pantarotto Semente, Lucas Malacrida Dias (5× USP, Brazil)
  19. Džaba sam se prijavio: Emir Baručija (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo)
  20. Societas Ivi: Ivo Vinklárek, Tomáš Bárta (2× MFF UK), Marek Scholz, Michal Koutný (2× not a student)
  21. Veterani: Selver Pepić (ETH Zürich), Nermedin Džeković (PMF UNSA, Sarajevo), Suad Krilašević (ETF UNSA, Sarajevo), Alija Bevrnja (TU Darmstadt, Germany), Bahrudin Trbalić (MIT, USA)
  22. HCMUS_LP: Lâm Huỳnh, Phụng Nguyễn (2× HCMUS, Vietnam)
  23. KelvinKeplerKurchatov: Artur Maslenkov, Robert Gordin, Margarita Pashnina, Vladimir Shchigolev, Nika Kutuzova (5× Riga Classical Gymnasium)
  24. CU Physicist: Md. Mehedy Hasan Tanvir, Nur Mohammad Imran, Mustofa Khalid Ovi, Sobhana Sifty, Nea Jaw Rakhine (5× Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh)
  25. Maxwell's Demons: Md. Mahamudul Hasan, Sagar Karmakar, Md. Minhaz Hossain, Abdullah Al Shams, Noor Mohammed Rasel (5× Univ. of Chittagong, Bangladesh)
  26. Test: xx xx (II Liceum Gdańsk, Poland)
  27. Flat earthers: Ioannis Vogiatzis, Ioannis Kallimanis, Antonios Valmas, Ioannis Koutalios (4× U of Thessaloniki, Greece), Georgios Papachatzakis (U of Manchester, UK)
  28. The Famous Five: Sofia Rodriguez Pita (UPM ETSII, Madrid, Spain), Daniel Peña Lopez, Pilar Rodriguez, Diana Peña Castillo (3× UPM ETSIT, Spain), Diego Peña Castillo (UPM ETSIAE, Spain)
  29. Pirates of the cosmos: Nitin Srirang M, Harikrishnan KP, Viraj Karambelkar, Hrishikesh Iyer (4× IIT Bombay)
  30. Penta Quark: Sakibul Islam Shishir, Syed Navid Reza Navid, Shafayet Islam Rahat, Md Syful Islam Akash, Shahriar Kabir Pavel (5× Shahjalal Uni. of Sci&Tech, BD)
  31. Padmaja: Padmaja Chavan (BIT Mesra, India)
  32. Red: Nhat Dang (Obninsk Inst. for NPE, Russia)
  33. koustav: Koustav Jana (IIT Bombay)
  34. Pentaquark: Vedant Basu, Rittick Roy, Aditya Malusare, Sankalp Gaur, Arkya Chatterjee (5× IIT Bombay)
  35. hassium: Chitrank Gupta (IIT Bombay)
  36. ex2210: Sladjana Smiljanic, Bojana Popov, Tamara Ranisovic (3× SS "22. oktobar" Žabalj, Serbia), Anita Barna, Snežana Kozarev (2× PMF UNNS, Serbia)
  37. Ajinkiya: Akshat Swaroop (IIT Roorkee, India)
  38. Life is Stern and Earnest: Daniel Longenecker, Amogh Anakru, Kai Yen Jee, Andrija Rasovic, Nathaniel Bannister (5× Cornell University)
  39. ffbfbcfbcfgbc: gssg sgsgg (U of Sydney)
  40. PMF: Arman Korajac, Senad Isakovic, Emir Karadza, Abdulah Jasarevic, Nudžeim Selimović (5× PMF UNSA, Sarajevo)
  41. E=mc²: Mohandeep Singh, Prabhleen Kaur (2× IIT Roorkee, India)
  42. Horizon: Arithra Kumar Gon, Shoy Ouseph, Manish Manish, Sunil Simha, Rachana Yajur (5× IIT Madras, India)
  43. Loupáci: Šimon Jelínek (FJFI ČVUT)
  44. Army Ants: Aman Mehta, Pulkit Goyal, Dvij Mankad, Jay Desai (4× IIT Roorkee, India)
  45. Machauzz: Ashutosh Chaubey, Prateek Mali, Ayush Agarwal, Ritik Kumar, Piyush Makwana (5× IIT Roorkee, India)
  46. EVŽENTÝM: František Zajíc, Lukáš Vik, Jakub Dvořák, Dominika Tanglová, Jan Škvára (5× MFF UK)
  47. The Laplace Army: Asit Srivastava, Rishabh Mehta, Jay Rashamiya, Shreyansh Jain, Narendra Patel (5× IIT Roorkee, India)
  48. FiSix: Utkarsh Saha, Tejasva Soni, Ujjwal Gautam (3× IIT Roorkee, India)
  49. Ďiďiďi!: Juraj Májek, Lukáš Honsa, Jakub Cehula, Pavel Kůs (4× MFF UK)
  50. Edinburgh JCMBeasts: Ethan Van Woerkom, Mike Hadjittofi, Christos Kourris, Pablo Lauret Martinez de Rituerto, Marios Giannakou (5× U of Edinburgh)
  51. google-fu: David Gančarčík, Diana Krupová, Patrik Šnauko (3× FJFI ČVUT)
  52. Bujačina: Adam Škrlec, Peter Súkeník, Marek Murin, Simona Veselá (4× FMFI UK Bratislava), Martin Murin (U of California, Los Angeles)
  53. PMS: Mandeep Shahi, Himanshu Chaudhary, Laksh Arora (3× IIT Roorkee, India)
  54. Lundehund has six toes: Ján Pulmann, Jakub Kocák (2× MFF UK), Fridrich Valach, Lukáš Konečný, Márius Kádek (3× FMFI UK Bratislava)
  55. JBG: Arush Gupta (IIT Bombay)